Player Profile
|
|
|
temhacok TR |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:20117985 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 08:36:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_funtimes |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,030 | |
| Rank: | 37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5600 (0.5600*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 25 (25*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 25 kills (50%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 33 times | 33 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 3 | 12.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 12.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 8.00% | 2 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 2 | 8.00% | 2 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 8.00% | 2 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 2 | 8.00% | 2 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 69 | 14 | 910 | 5 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.3% | 65.0 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | 44 | 50 | 531 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 113.6% | 10.6 | 11.0 | |
| 3 | 51 | 20 | 490 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 39.2% | 24.5 | 12.8 | |
| 4 | 115 | 25 | 416 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.7% | 16.6 | 28.8 | |
| 5 | 181 | 17 | 543 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.4% | 31.9 | 45.3 | |
| 6 | 68 | 23 | 406 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.8% | 17.7 | 17.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 22 | 330 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 129.4% | 15.0 | 4.3 | |
| 8 | 48 | 15 | 619 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.3% | 41.3 | 12.0 | |
| 9 | 36 | 8 | 360 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.2% | 45.0 | 9.0 | |
| 10 | 52 | 14 | 542 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.9% | 38.7 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 40 | 8 | 607 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.0% | 75.9 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 137 | 32 | 560 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.4% | 17.5 | 45.7 | |
| 13 | 36 | 8 | 284 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 35.5 | 18.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 578 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 289.0 | 3.5 | |
| 15 | 57 | 22 | 272 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.6% | 12.4 | 28.5 | |
| 16 | 36 | 7 | 276 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.4% | 39.4 | 18.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 192 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 64.0 | 4.5 | |
| 18 | 74 | 15 | 503 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.3% | 33.5 | 37.0 | |
| 19 | 30 | 7 | 199 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 28.4 | 15.0 | |
| 20 | 98 | 11 | 241 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.2% | 21.9 | 98.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 50 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 42.0% | 34.0% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | 32 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 53.1% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 25 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 36.0% | 56.0% | 8.0% | |
| 4 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21.7% | 56.5% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 31.8% | 45.5% | 22.7% | |
| 6 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 40.9% | 18.2% | 40.9% | |
| 7 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29.4% | 58.8% | 11.8% | |
| 9 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% | |
| 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% | |
| 11 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_snow | 13 | 52% | 10 | 40% | 1.30 | 7 | 50% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_poolday | 12 | 48% | 15 | 60% | 0.80 | 7 | 50% | 0.58 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 25 | 100.00% | 25 | 1.0000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.5600 |
temhacok TR 
