Player Profile
|
|
|
OoSKYLINEoO OWNER |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17559524 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 07:04:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ag_texture_railsV1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 1,014 | |
| Rank: | 49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7647 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4615 (0.4615*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 13 (13*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 37 kills (26%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 3 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 56 | 11 | 748 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.6% | 68.0 | 11.2 | |
| 2 | 41 | 17 | 448 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.5% | 26.4 | 10.3 | |
| 3 | 144 | 39 | 1,081 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.1% | 27.7 | 48.0 | |
| 4 | 53 | 9 | 457 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.0% | 50.8 | 17.7 | |
| 5 | 20 | 19 | 280 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 95.0% | 14.7 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 22 | 8 | 165 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 20.6 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 48 | 7 | 96 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.6% | 13.7 | 24.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 2 | 188 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.7% | 94.0 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 67 | 12 | 230 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 19.2 | 33.5 | |
| 10 | 71 | 20 | 436 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.2% | 21.8 | 35.5 | |
| 11 | 77 | 4 | 228 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.2% | 57.0 | 38.5 | |
| 12 | 13 | 12 | 191 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 92.3% | 15.9 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | 24 | 9 | 157 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 17.4 | 12.0 | |
| 14 | 72 | 11 | 243 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.3% | 22.1 | 36.0 | |
| 15 | 20 | 6 | 118 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 19.7 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 109 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 28.0 | 109.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 30.8% | 56.4% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 35.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21.1% | 42.1% | 36.8% | |
| 4 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | 64.7% | 29.4% | |
| 5 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |
| 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |
| 10 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_snow | 12 | 92.31% | 11 | 64.71% | 1.09 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | gg_zimnisad | 1 | 7.69% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.25 | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | aim_ag_texture_railsV1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 13 | 100.00% | 17 | 0.7647 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.4615 |
OoSKYLINEoO OWNER 
