Player Profile
|
|
|
maxhalka |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:768500238 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 18:05:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:05:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_reloaded |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,014 | |
| Rank: | 51 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6250 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6000 (0.6000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.4% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 45 kills (10%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1 | 20.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1 | 20.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15 | 5 | 363 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 72.6 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 5 | 6 | 128 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 120.0% | 21.3 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 20 | 9 | 333 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.0% | 37.0 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 51 | 17 | 382 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 22.5 | 25.5 | |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 492 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 123.0 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 34 | 5 | 238 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.7% | 47.6 | 17.0 | |
| 7 | 33 | 9 | 315 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 35.0 | 16.5 | |
| 8 | 32 | 12 | 223 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 18.6 | 16.0 | |
| 9 | 33 | 9 | 215 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 23.9 | 16.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 7 | 258 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 233.3% | 36.9 | 1.5 | |
| 11 | 12 | 2 | 142 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 71.0 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 21 | 5 | 163 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.8% | 32.6 | 10.5 | |
| 13 | 27 | 3 | 159 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.1% | 53.0 | 13.5 | |
| 14 | 22 | 7 | 297 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.8% | 42.4 | 11.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 426 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 213.0 | 2.0 | |
| 16 | 24 | 7 | 289 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.2% | 41.3 | 12.0 | |
| 17 | 10 | 5 | 220 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 44.0 | 10.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 10.5 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day_reloaded | 5 | 100% | 8 | 100% | 0.63 | 3 | 100% | 0.60 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 5 | 100.00% | 8 | 0.6250 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.6000 |
maxhalka 
