Player Profile
|
|
|
fummelfuchs |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5206858 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 09:25:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:33:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,020 | |
| Rank: | 41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5000 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.3% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 9 (9*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 41 kills (18%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13 | 7 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 53.8% | 11.4 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 219 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 43.8 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 17 | 4 | 257 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 64.3 | 8.5 | |
| 4 | 31 | 11 | 297 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.5% | 27.0 | 15.5 | |
| 5 | 24 | 8 | 230 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 28.8 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 254 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 84.7 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 21 | 7 | 240 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 34.3 | 10.5 | |
| 8 | 30 | 4 | 246 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.3% | 61.5 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 10 | 187 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 250.0% | 18.7 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 14 | 7 | 238 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 34.0 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 76 | 11 | 346 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.5% | 31.5 | 38.0 | |
| 12 | 12 | 3 | 195 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 65.0 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | 16 | 6 | 311 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 51.8 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 6 | 379 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 63.2 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | 11 | 6 | 174 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.5% | 29.0 | 5.5 | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 2 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_dust | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_mario_vs_wario | 6 | 66.67% | 6 | 100% | 1.00 | 3 | 100% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 9 | 100.00% | 6 | 1.5000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.3333 |
fummelfuchs 
