Player Profile
|
|
|
Jimby |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:24698182 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 14:27:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_dusty |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 903 | |
| Rank: | 219 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.1250 (0.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4000 (0.4000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
| Deaths: | 40 (40*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 45 kills (10%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 7 times | -35 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 78 | 13 | 557 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.7% | 42.8 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 151 | 22 | 580 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.6% | 26.4 | 37.8 | |
| 3 | 101 | 15 | 492 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.9% | 32.8 | 25.3 | |
| 4 | 94 | 27 | 505 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.7% | 18.7 | 31.3 | |
| 5 | 55 | 15 | 215 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 14.3 | 27.5 | |
| 6 | 15 | 10 | 175 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 17.5 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | 35 | 14 | 211 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 15.1 | 17.5 | |
| 8 | 24 | 5 | 296 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 59.2 | 12.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 5 | 313 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.6% | 62.6 | 4.5 | |
| 10 | 26 | 10 | 228 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 22.8 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 58 | 22 | 306 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.9% | 13.9 | 29.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 24 | 311 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 342.9% | 13.0 | 3.5 | |
| 13 | 75 | 33 | 467 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 44.0% | 14.2 | 37.5 | |
| 14 | 13 | 8 | 144 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 61.5% | 18.0 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | 16 | 11 | 247 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 68.8% | 22.5 | 8.0 | |
| 16 | 24 | 11 | 411 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.8% | 37.4 | 12.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 391 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 97.8 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 206 | 18 | 481 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.7% | 26.7 | 103.0 | |
| 19 | 173 | 12 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.9% | 23.5 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 51.5% | 45.5% | 3.0% | |
| 2 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 40.7% | 55.6% | 3.7% | |
| 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16.7% | 25.0% | 58.3% | |
| 4 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | |
| 5 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 36.4% | 59.1% | 4.5% | |
| 6 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | |
| 7 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 26.7% | |
| 8 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 10 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30.8% | 69.2% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 70.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_panic | 2 | 40% | 10 | 25% | 0.20 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_dust | 3 | 60% | 16 | 40% | 0.19 | 2 | 100% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | gg_fy_snow | 0 | 0% | 14 | 35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - |
Jimby 
