Player Profile
|
|
|
----noob---- |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14394652 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | --noob- |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 12:57:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_melissa_v1a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6296 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6471 (0.6471*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.3% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 17 (17*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 33 kills (34%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 17.65% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 3 | 17.65% | 3 | 27.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 11.76% | 2 | 18.18% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.88% | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 72 | 18 | 584 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.0% | 32.4 | 18.0 | |
| 2 | 49 | 14 | 609 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.6% | 43.5 | 12.3 | |
| 3 | 75 | 27 | 791 | 4 | 4 | 1.3333 | 36.0% | 29.3 | 18.8 | |
| 4 | 33 | 14 | 593 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.4% | 42.4 | 8.3 | |
| 5 | 39 | 7 | 578 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.9% | 82.6 | 13.0 | |
| 6 | 20 | 25 | 224 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 125.0% | 9.0 | 10.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 7 | 92 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 53.8% | 13.1 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | 22 | 7 | 247 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.8% | 35.3 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 52 | 6 | 347 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 57.8 | 26.0 | |
| 10 | 26 | 12 | 258 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.2% | 21.5 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 30 | 8 | 301 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 37.6 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 10 | 187 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 142.9% | 18.7 | 3.5 | |
| 13 | 34 | 9 | 206 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.5% | 22.9 | 17.0 | |
| 14 | 24 | 5 | 297 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 59.4 | 12.0 | |
| 15 | 13 | 3 | 360 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 120.0 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | 20 | 4 | 223 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 55.8 | 20.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.6% | 63.0% | 7.4% | |
| 2 | 25 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 68.0% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.2% | 72.2% | 5.6% | |
| 4 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |
| 5 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_melissa_v1a | 11 | 64.71% | 12 | 44.44% | 0.92 | 7 | 63.64% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | aim_ag_texture_warehouse | 1 | 5.88% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | aim_texture_remix | 5 | 29.41% | 13 | 48.15% | 0.38 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.80 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 17 | 100.00% | 27 | 0.6296 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.6471 |
----noob---- 
